ESCUELAS AFILIADAS A
FENAKIB & WAKO MÉXICO 2022

arrow&v

Para poder ver todas las escuelas debes recargar la página.

Image-empty-state.png

Azkarate-Do VNSA

Javier Antonio Azcarraga Avila

Aguascalientes

Image-empty-state.png

Artes Marciales Rocha

Juan Manuel Rocha Medina

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Nomada Kickboxing

Cesar Daniel Luna Gutierrez

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

UNT "Dragones"

Victor Adrian Orozco Tena

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Combat Karate

Diego Isidro Pérez Cabrera

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Karate Legacy Toshinkai

José Enrique Martínez Martínez

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Ps Panda Shalia

José Alberto Morales González

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Team Tlatoani

Maria del Carmen Espinosa Lopez

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Siam-Kai Artes Marciale

Valentín Mireles Hernández

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

Club Deportivo Ultimatum

Edith Yuliana Ramirez Ramos

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

Tiger MMA Tulancingo

Heriberto Perez Hernandez

Hidalgo

Image-empty-state.png

Wazamadestroyer

Miguel Angel Montoya Hernandez

Nuevo León

Image-empty-state.png

Afdam ArtesAFDAM Artes Marciales Marciales

Iván Alejandro Villafuerte Amezcua

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Doberman Elite

Yuliana Aguillon Arredondo

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Team Castillos

Carlos Castillo Hernandez

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Warriors Tamazunchale

Gustavo Barrera Vazquez

San Luis Potosí

Image-empty-state.png

Team Predator

Jose Manuel Lucero Murillo

Sonora

Image-empty-state.png

Fight Club Veracruz

Horacio Alberto Lopez Villanueva

Veracruz

Image-empty-state.png

Evolution Combat Systems Poza Rica

Agustín Guzman Tinoco

Veracruz

Image-empty-state.png

Club Tigres Seybapalaya

Aristarco Naal Narvaez

Campeche

Image-empty-state.png

Chao Team Sparta

Luis Fernando Chao Gomez

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Ragnarok MMA

Guillermo Ricardo Gonzalez Villagrana

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Vipers KB

Salvador Martinez Rodriguez

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Da Forza Karate & Kickboxing

Juan David Pintado Benítez

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Ki Sports Acoxpa

Fernando Alejandro Romero Castillo

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

SK&F

José Luis Velázquez Morales

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Tora Kai Fitness Center

Antonio Rojas Saldaña

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Team International Furia de Dragón Kick Boxing Full Contact México

Sebastian Hernández Barragán

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

Invictos Kickboxing Acapulco

Jesus Daniel Aguilar Gallardo

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

Haiser Team

Sergio Ivan Delgado Castro

Nayarit

Image-empty-state.png

Regios Team

Daniel Manuel Andrade Garza

Nuevo León

Image-empty-state.png

Academia Municipal Cadereyta

Paulo Cesar Olvera Angeles

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

ECAMWT

Yoandri Herrera Savón

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Team Demoledor Bushido

José Miguel Solano Verde

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Black Demon Team

Jesús Piedad Chaira González

Sonora

Image-empty-state.png

Academia Gladiadores

Antonio Guerrero Bautista

Veracruz

Image-empty-state.png

Fighter Cowboy´s

Roque Spinoso Martinez

Veracruz

Image-empty-state.png

Makoto Karate Do

Francisco Antonio Calcaneo Damian

Campeche

Image-empty-state.png

Dojo Acosta Karate-Do Shotokan

Jorge Iván Acosta López

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Tello Martial Arts

Luis Alejandro Tello Cortes

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Warrior Team Tito

Luis Armando Mange Guerrero

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Dida Diafat Kickboxing Club

Raúl Castañeda Ruffo

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Kick Fighters México

Julio Cesar Olivares García

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Samm México

David Manuel Lara Mármol

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Dojo Ki

Alfredo Perez Gomez

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

Zen Karate Do

Aurelia Nova Chavero y Carlos Herrera

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

Ultimatum Cayaco

Gerardo Espinoza Marquez

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

Kaizen Estudios

Daysi Fabiola Rico Celis

Nayarit

Image-empty-state.png

Espiritu de Aztlan

Adriana Yarami Ruiz Cervantes

Puebla

Image-empty-state.png

Academia Municipal Ezequiel Montes

Francia Nayeli Bonilla Macias

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Jaguar Academy Bushido

César Iván Tovar Orozco

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Fighters Gym

Armado Evaristo Caudillo Córdoba

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Hermosillo Heat 83 Villa Guadalupe

Saul Guadalupe Medina Espinoza

Sonora

Image-empty-state.png

Artes Marciales Mixtas LUA´S

Juan Jose Guerrero Montes

Veracruz

Image-empty-state.png

Legion XIII Artes Marciales

Christopher Alberto Marquez Flores

Veracruz

Image-empty-state.png

INDEPROF A.C. Panchon Contreras

Juan Carlos de la Cruz Zorrilla

Chiapas

Image-empty-state.png

López Taekido

Francisco Javier López

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Tigre Negro Chihuahua

Luis Fernando Villa de la Riva

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Wu Dian Kung Fu

Omar Alejandro Carrillo Atilano

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

F. I. M. A

Israel Sánchez Zarate

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Kioto Kenpo Karate

Daniel Altamirano García

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Striker CDMX

Francisco Javier Rojo García

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Kaizen Sport Center

Fernando Granados León

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

Limalama Saldaña Karate Studio

Eduardo Saldaña Zavala

Guanajuato

Image-empty-state.png

Ultimatum Modulo Zapata

Karim Said Onofre Santillan

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

Melin Estudios

Luis Carlos Melin Calleros

Nayarit

Image-empty-state.png

Farang Clan Kai Muay

Josue Francisco Galindo Gamez

Puebla

Image-empty-state.png

Bushido FC

Sergio Rodriguez Martínez

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Ki Sports Querétaro

Gabriel Escalante de Icaza

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

MULDO

Armando Leonel Martinez Chi

Quintana Roo

Image-empty-state.png

Kofuja Do CD. Obregon

Martiel Ariel Armenta Sanabia

Sonora

Image-empty-state.png

Evolution Combat Systems Papantla

Norma Liliana Guzman Arellano

Veracruz

Image-empty-state.png

Shenlong Team

Jorge Axel Dominguez del Moral

Veracruz

Image-empty-state.png

Academia Dinastia Ontiveros

Karlo Ontiveros Corral

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Muay Thai y Kick Boxing JH

Jorge Alberto Hernandez Carrasco

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Union Martial Arts

Ivan Aguilar Villegas

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Cesar's Team

Cesar Chavez Huerta

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Gui-Lu

José Marcial Magaña Pulido

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Koral México

Federico López Cervantes

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Suntzu

Jorge Díaz Rodríguez

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Musa Kwan Tang Soo Do Otzolotepec

Gregorio Escamilla Sierra

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

Academia Nacional de Artes Marciales

Gilberto Salazar Albarran

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

Ultimátum Libertadores

Adrián Solano Ramos

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

Dragon Kai Lima Lama

Ángel de Jesús Carranco Segovia

Nuevo León

Image-empty-state.png

ONKI-BO Tlatlauquitepec

José Fernando Ríos Ortíz

Puebla

Image-empty-state.png

Bushido SJR

René Olvera Ángeles

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Kyushu Martial Arts

José Antonio García Romero

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Union Marcial del Sureste

Jonathan San Juan Hernandez

Quintana Roo

Image-empty-state.png

Monster Team

Francisco Antonio Rodriguez Rubio

Sonora

Image-empty-state.png

Evolution Combat Systems Tuxpan

Jaymit Guerrero Quiñones

Veracruz

Image-empty-state.png

Vipers MMA

Luis Gerardo Reyes Estrada

Veracruz