ESCUELAS AFILIADAS A
FENAKIB & WAKO MÉXICO 2022

arrow&v

Para poder ver todas las escuelas debes recargar la página.

Image-empty-state.png

3GMMA

Genaro González Gamboa

Zacatecas

Image-empty-state.png

Academia Municipal Cadereyta

Paulo Cesar Olvera Angeles

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Artes Marciales Rocha

Juan Manuel Rocha Medina

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Azkarate-Do VNSA

Javier Antonio Azcarraga Avila

Aguascalientes

Image-empty-state.png

Black Fenix Team Juventino Rosas

María Guadalupe López Belman

Guanajuato

Image-empty-state.png

CIPDAM

Maurilio Macías Gómez

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

Club Deportivo Ultimatum

Edith Yuliana Ramirez Ramos

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

Club Tigres Seybapalaya

Aristarco Naal Narvaez

Campeche

Image-empty-state.png

Corporacion Samuray Gonzaga Garcia A.C

Julio Daniel Gomez Bencomo

Zacatecas

Image-empty-state.png

Dida Diafat Kickboxing Club

Raúl Castañeda Ruffo

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Entrena Fit 30

Fernando Manzo Avillaneda

Morelos

Image-empty-state.png

Escuela del Dragón, A.C.

Juan Jose Becerra Juarez

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Evolution Fight Tj

Marino Martin Torres Smith

Baja California Norte

Image-empty-state.png

Fighter Cowboy´s

Roque Spinoso Martinez

Veracruz

Image-empty-state.png

Haetae Kick Boxing

Omar Cabrera López

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

INDEPROF A.C. Panchon Contreras

Juan Carlos de la Cruz Zorrilla

Chiapas

Image-empty-state.png

Invictos Kickboxing Acapulco

Jesus Daniel Aguilar Gallardo

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

Jesses Karate Studio

Jesus Lopez Pelayo

Baja California Norte

Image-empty-state.png

Ki Sports Acoxpa

Fernando Alejandro Romero Castillo

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Kick Boxing Comalcalco

Juan Carlos Godinez Castillo

Tabasco

Image-empty-state.png

Kickboxing Pumas

Jesus Raul De La Rosa Oseguera

Chiapas

Image-empty-state.png

Kofujado

Carlos Valencia Barraza

Baja California Norte

Image-empty-state.png

Legion XIII Artes Marciales

Christopher Alberto Marquez Flores

Veracruz

Image-empty-state.png

Lobos De Chiapas Kickboxing

Jose Alfedo Custodio Alvarado

Chiapas

Image-empty-state.png

Masters

Cesar Antonio Rojas Leon

Tabasco

Image-empty-state.png

Muay Thai y Kick Boxing JH

Jorge Alberto Hernandez Carrasco

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Organización Jitte Karate Do

Javier Alberto Morales Becerril

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Poder del Dragon Sacramentos

Adalberto Murrieta Padilla

Sonora

Image-empty-state.png

SK&F

José Luis Velázquez Morales

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Shenlong Team

Jorge Axel Dominguez del Moral

Veracruz

Image-empty-state.png

Siam Pazos Camp

Ignacio Pazos Rodriguez

Chiapas

Image-empty-state.png

TSK Tabasco

Virginia Guadalupe Hernandez Oramas

Tabasco

Image-empty-state.png

Team International Furia de Dragón Kick Boxing Full Contact México

Sebastian Hernández Barragán

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

Tello Martial Arts

Luis Alejandro Tello Cortes

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Tigre Negro Chihuahua

Luis Fernando Villa de la Riva

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Toshinkaikan Cuautla

Mario Alberto Sánchez Sánchez

Morelos

Image-empty-state.png

Ultimatúm Costera

Alison Guillén López

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

Vipers KB

Salvador Martinez Rodriguez

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

World Of Workout

Karim Yamil Chávez Moreno

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

Zura Kickboxing

Juan Ignacio Zurita Hernandez

Tabasco

Image-empty-state.png

A.K.K.A. Karate Usa J.Ramos

Jorge Luis Ramos Hernandez

Guanajuato

Image-empty-state.png

Academia Municipal Ezequiel Montes

Francia Nayeli Bonilla Macias

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Limalama Saldaña Karate Studio

Eduardo Saldaña Zavala

Guanajuato

Image-empty-state.png

Azteca Thai Boxing

Enrique Cruz Osorio

Puebla

Image-empty-state.png

Bushido Ajuchitlan

Jocsan Moreno Carbajal

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Cesar's Team

Cesar Chavez Huerta

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Club Mexiquense Wumiao

Edgar Noel Chavez Arano

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

Club de Karate-Do "NAHA"

Díaz Moreno Fernando

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

Cultura Guerrera Jaguar

Francisco Antonio Pérez Escobar

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

Doberman Elite

Yuliana Aguillon Arredondo

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

ECAMWT

Yoandri Herrera Savón

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Espiritu de Aztlan

Adriana Yarami Ruiz Cervantes

Puebla

Image-empty-state.png

Evolve Martial Arts & Fitness

Amaury Pérez de Hoyos

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

Fighters Gym

Armado Evaristo Caudillo Córdoba

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Haiser Team

Sergio Ivan Delgado Castro

Nayarit

Image-empty-state.png

Immortal Kick

Jesus Eugenio Estaba Lugo

Quintana Roo

Image-empty-state.png

Iron Fighter Team

Cesar Israel Romo Caballero

Nuevo León

Image-empty-state.png

Kaizen Estudios

Daysi Fabiola Rico Celis

Nayarit

Image-empty-state.png

Ki Sports Coyoacan

Daniel Rodrigo Colorado Trujillo

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Kick Fighters México

Julio Cesar Olivares García

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Kickboxing Wild Dragons

Alan Mena Serralde

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Koral México

Federico López Cervantes

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Leones Karate Team

Hector Fernando Sanchez Leon

Sonora

Image-empty-state.png

Ludus Maximus

Abigail Carolina Olvera Rojas

Morelos

Image-empty-state.png

Meiyo Kickboxing

Viramontes Estrada Samuel

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Murata Warriors

Luis Jorge Gonzalez Lopez

Tabasco

Image-empty-state.png

Organización México Azteca Karate Do

Héctor Manuel Solorio Peñaloza

ESTADO DE MÉXICO

Image-empty-state.png

Ps Panda Shalia

José Alberto Morales González

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Samm México

David Manuel Lara Mármol

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Shizen Karate Do

Ivan Aquino Avalos

Tabasco

Image-empty-state.png

Siam-Kai Artes Marciale

Valentín Mireles Hernández

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

Tang Kuk Do

Norma Paola Najar Hernandez

Baja California Norte

Image-empty-state.png

Team Panthers Mexico

Sabas Arteaga Martinez

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Tiger Gym Latin

Hamit Hernandez Escobar

Chiapas

Image-empty-state.png

Titanes

Marco Antonio Mendez Alfaro

Chiapas

Image-empty-state.png

Toshinkaikan Team

Miguel Angel Flavio Lira Borja

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

Ultimátum Libertadores

Adrián Solano Ramos

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

Vipers MMA

Luis Gerardo Reyes Estrada

Veracruz

Image-empty-state.png

Wu Dian Kung Fu

Omar Alejandro Carrillo Atilano

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

A.K.K.A. Karate Usa J.Ramos

Jorge Luis Franco Noria

Guanajuato

Image-empty-state.png

Academia Nacional de Artes Marciales

Gilberto Salazar Albarran

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

American Kickboxing

Oscar Eduardo Aguirre Castellano

Sonora

Image-empty-state.png

Barbaros Fight Team

Luis Enrique Delgado Camposano

Tamaulipas

Image-empty-state.png

Bushido FC

Sergio Rodriguez Martínez

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Chao Team Sparta

Luis Fernando Chao Gomez

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Club Panteras De Escarcega

Guadalupe Jiménez Bautista

Campeche

Image-empty-state.png

Colegio de Jueces Arbitros Nayarit

Daysi Fabiola Rico Celis

Nayarit

Image-empty-state.png

DOJO MUSASHI - KARATE - DO

Eduardo Pintado Madrigal

Campeche

Image-empty-state.png

Dojo Acosta Karate-Do Shotokan

Jorge Iván Acosta López

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Escuela De Karate Do Itosu

Jose Alfredo Hernandez Aguilar

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Evolution Combat Systems Papantla

Norma Liliana Guzman Arellano

Veracruz

Image-empty-state.png

F. I. M. A

Israel Sánchez Zarate

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Fighting Sharks

Roble Perales Hernandez

Tamaulipas

Image-empty-state.png

Henkô Training Center

Sergio Calva Aranda

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

Indeprof A.C. Garcia´s

Anthony Efrain Garcia Sanchez

Chiapas

Image-empty-state.png

Ishinfuran Kickboxing

Coronado Guadiana Ricardo Rodrigo

Nuevo León

Image-empty-state.png

Kaizen Sport Center

Fernando Granados León

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

Ki Sports Querétaro

Gabriel Escalante de Icaza

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Kickboxing Fyt Aca San Agustin

Selena Garcia Morales

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

Kioto Kenpo Karate

Daniel Altamirano García

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Kyushu Martial Arts

José Antonio García Romero

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Leones MMA

Manuel Alejandro Maya Nogues

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

López Taekido

Francisco Javier López

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Melin Estudios

Luis Carlos Melin Calleros

Nayarit

Image-empty-state.png

Murata Warriors Cardenas

Edgar Alfonso Torres Gomez

Tabasco

Image-empty-state.png

ONKI-BO Tlatlauquitepec

José Fernando Ríos Ortíz

Puebla

Image-empty-state.png

Ragnarok MMA

Guillermo Ricardo Gonzalez Villagrana

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Sastré Martial Arts

Giovanni Sastré García

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

Shoto Kan Jerez

José Armando Carrillo Soriano

Zacatecas

Image-empty-state.png

Striker CDMX

Francisco Javier Rojo García

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Team Castillos

Carlos Castillo Hernandez

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

Team Predator

Jose Manuel Lucero Murillo

Sonora

Image-empty-state.png

Tiger MMA Tulancingo

Heriberto Perez Hernandez

Hidalgo

Image-empty-state.png

Titanes Martial Arts

Hugo Eric Jimenez Trejo

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Toshinkaikan Viveros

Ricardo Martínez Ramírez

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

Union Marcial del Sureste

Jonathan San Juan Hernandez

Quintana Roo

Image-empty-state.png

Warrior Team Tito

Luis Armando Mange Guerrero

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

Wuseng

Luis Gerardo Villa Ramirez

Zacatecas

Image-empty-state.png

Afdam ArtesAFDAM Artes Marciales Marciales

Iván Alejandro Villafuerte Amezcua

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

MD Zacatecas

Carlos Rodrigo Escobar Gamboa

Zacatecas

Image-empty-state.png

Artes Marciales Mixtas LUA´S

Juan Jose Guerrero Montes

Veracruz

Image-empty-state.png

Black Demon Team

Jesús Piedad Chaira González

Sonora

Image-empty-state.png

Bushido Kick Boxing

DAVID EMMANUEL OSORNO PEREZ

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Claudia Karate Studio

Claudia Janet Gomez Gutiérrez

Baja California Norte

Image-empty-state.png

Club Samoa Laguna Florida

Alejandro González Hernández

Tamaulipas

Image-empty-state.png

Combat Karate

Diego Isidro Pérez Cabrera

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Da Forza Karate & Kickboxing

Juan David Pintado Benítez

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

Dojo Ki

Alfredo Perez Gomez

Estado de México

Image-empty-state.png

MULDO

Armando Leonel Martinez Chi

Quintana Roo

Image-empty-state.png

Evolution Combat Systems Poza Rica

Agustín Guzman Tinoco

Veracruz

Image-empty-state.png

Farang Clan Kai Muay

Josue Francisco Galindo Gamez

Puebla