ESCUELAS AFILIADAS A

FENAKIB & WAKO MÉXICO 2021

arrow&v

Para poder ver todas las escuelas debes recargar la página.

Antonio Azcarraga Rosete

Azkarate-Do Central

Antonio Azcarraga Rosete

Aguascalientes

Claudia Janet Gomez Gutierrez

Claudia Janet Gomez Gutierrez

Claudia Janet Gomez Gutierrez

Baja California Norte

Cesar Mendia Lucero

Mendia Kenpo Karate Team

Cesar Mendia Lucero

Baja California Norte

Orlando Marin López Funes

Guerreros Kickboxing Team Champions

Orlando Marin López Funes

Chiapas

Jose Alfredo Custodio Alvaro

Lobos de Chiapas

Jose Alfredo Custodio Alvaro

Chiapas

Sergio Cristóbal Cancino Monzón

Taekwondo Panamericano Búfalos

Sergio Cristóbal Cancino Monzón

Chiapas

Francisco Ernesto Durán Morales

Academia Américan Lima Lama

Francisco Ernesto Durán Morales

Chihuahua

Adrian Raul Gandarilla Vargas

Raramuri Martial Arts

Adrian Raul Gandarilla Vargas

Chihuahua

Raúl Castañeda Ruffo

Dida Diafat Kickboxing Club

Raúl Castañeda Ruffo

Ciudad de México

Alan Serralde Mena

Kickboxing Wild Dragons

Alan Serralde Mena

Ciudad de México

Alfredo Perez

Dojoki

Alfredo Perez

Estado de México

Ricardo Martínez Ramírez

Toshinkaikan Viveros

Ricardo Martínez Ramírez

Estado de México

Jorge Luis Ramos Hernandez

Black Phoenix Juventino Rosas

Jorge Luis Ramos Hernandez

Guanajuato

Gerardo Espinoza Marquez

Ultimatum Cayaco

Gerardo Espinoza Marquez

Guerrero

Fidel Camacho Guzman

Camacho Team

Fidel Camacho Guzman

Morelos

Adriana Yarami Ruiz Cervantes

Espiritu de Aztlan

Adriana Yarami Ruiz Cervantes

Puebla

David Alejandro Morales Noriega

Azkarate-Do Pabellón

David Alejandro Morales Noriega

Aguascalientes

Jorge Angel Corona Mendoza

Corona´s Tang Soo Do

Jorge Angel Corona Mendoza

Baja California Norte

Paola Najar Hernandez

Tang Kuk Do

Paola Najar Hernandez

Baja California Norte

Daniel Alexander de León Meza

IDEM Kick Boxing

Daniel Alexander de León Meza

Chiapas

Fabio Bautista Trujillo

Panteras Kick Boxing

Fabio Bautista Trujillo

Chiapas

Maxwell Starling Vallejo Guillen

Panamericano Gladiadores

Maxwell Starling Vallejo Guillen

Chiapas

Juan Manuel Rocha Alvarado

Artes Marciales Rocha

Juan Manuel Rocha Alvarado

Chihuahua

Ivan Aguilar

Union Martial Arts

Ivan Aguilar

Chihuahua

Jose Enrique Martinez

Karate Legacy Toshinkai

Jose Enrique Martinez

Ciudad de México

Jose Alberto Morales Gonzalez

PS Panda Shalia

Jose Alberto Morales Gonzalez

Ciudad de México

Fernando Granados León

Kaizen Sport Center

Fernando Granados León

Estado de México

Aurelia Novoa Chavero

Zen Karate Do

Aurelia Novoa Chavero

Estado de México

Gilberto Salazar Albarran

Academia Nacional de Artes Marciales

Gilberto Salazar Albarran

Guerrero

Karim Said Onofre Santillan

Ultimatum Modulo Zapata

Karim Said Onofre Santillan

Guerrero

Mario Alberto Sanchez Sanchez

Toshinkaikan Cuautla

Mario Alberto Sanchez Sanchez

Morelos

Josue Francisco Galindo Gamez

Farang Clan Kai Muay

Josue Francisco Galindo Gamez

Puebla

Javier Antonio Azcarraga Avila

Azkarate-Do V.N.S.A

Javier Antonio Azcarraga Avila

Aguascalientes

Carlos Valencia Barraza

Kofujado

Carlos Valencia Barraza

Baja California Norte

Walter Humberto Abarca Cabrera

Taekwondo Casta de Campeones

Walter Humberto Abarca Cabrera

Chiaoas

Jesus Sanchez Constantino

Kick Americano

Jesus Sanchez Constantino

Chiapas

Jesus Raul de la Rosa Oseguera

Pumas

Jesus Raul de la Rosa Oseguera

Chiapas

Juan Marcelino Lopez Funez

Panamericano Interdisciplinario

Juan Marcelino Lopez Funez

Chiapas

Germain Alberto Velazquez Ramos

Genshai Taekwondo Chihuahua

Germain Alberto Velazquez Ramos

Chihuahua

Victor Adrian Orozco Tena

Union Nacional de Taekwondo "Dragones"

Victor Adrian Orozco Tena

Chihuahua

Daniel Rodrigo Colorado Trujillo

Ki Sports Coyoacán

Daniel Rodrigo Colorado Trujillo

Ciudad de México

David Manuel Lara Marmol

SAMM México

David Manuel Lara Marmol

Ciudad de México

Hector Manuel Solorio Peñaloza

Organización Mexico Azteca Karate Do

Hector Manuel Solorio Peñaloza

Estado de México

Jorge Luis Ramos Hernandez

AKKA Karate USA J Ramos Celaya

Jorge Luis Ramos Hernandez

Guanajuato

Edith Yuliana Ramirez Ramos

Club Deportivo Ultimatum

Edith Yuliana Ramirez Ramos

Guerrero

Adrián Solano Ramos

Ultimátum Libertadores Acapulco

Adrián Solano Ramos

Guerrero

Luis Felipe Santamaria Lule

Zendoki Karate Do & Fitness Works

Luis Felipe Santamaria Lule

Morelos

Jaime Martínez Telles

Felinos de "Jimmy Martinez"

Jaime Martínez Telles

Puebla

Daniel Lopez Luna

Wolves Team

Daniel Lopez Luna

Aguascalientes

Esperanza Magallanes

Kofujado Magallanes Team

Esperanza Magallanes

Baja California Norte

Juan Diego Diaz Moreno

Club Deportivo de Artes Marciales

Juan Diego Diaz Moreno

Chiapas

Alfredo Ramon Valencia Lopez

Kickboxing Koryo

Alfredo Ramon Valencia Lopez

Chiapas

Jesus Raul de la Rosa Oseguera

Pumas Pijijiapan

Jesus Raul de la Rosa Oseguera

Chiapas

Juan Pablo Arias

Taekwondo Panamericano Rep.Dom

Juan Pablo Arias

Chiapas

Ivan Aguilar Villegas

Kawabata

Ivan Aguilar Villegas

Chihuahua

Omar A. Carrillo

Wu Dian Mexico

Omar A. Carrillo

Chihuahua

Ivan Ramirez Garcia

Kisports Villacoapa

Ivan Ramirez Garcia

Ciudad de México

Jose Luis Velazquez M.

SK&F

Jose Luis Velazquez M.

Ciudad de México

Giovanni Sastré García

Sastré Martial Arts

Giovanni Sastré García

Estado de México

Jorge Luis Ramos Hernandez

AKKA Karate USA J. Ramos Juventino Rosas

Jorge Luis Ramos Hernandez

Guanajuato

José Manuel Saldívar Bárcenas

Equipo Tortura

José Manuel Saldívar Bárcenas

Guerrero

Heriberto Perez Hernandez

Tiger MMA Tulancingo

Heriberto Perez Hernandez

Hidalgo

Gerardo Rodriguez Velez

Centro Nacional De Artes Marciales Fenix

Gerardo Rodriguez Velez

Puebla

Jonathan Beyrut Galbraith Moreno

Institutos Galbraith de Artes Marciales AC.

Jonathan Beyrut Galbraith Moreno

Puebla

Francisco Martin Alvarez Sandoval

Alvarez Karate Team

Francisco Martin Alvarez Sandoval

Baja California Norte

Marino Martin Torres Smith

Lima Lama TJ

Marino Martin Torres Smith

Baja California Norte

César Iván León Fonseca

Fuerza Olimpica

César Iván León Fonseca

Chiapas

Edgar Tony Abarca Cabrera

Kickboxing Panamericano Marimba

Edgar Tony Abarca Cabrera

Chiapas

Jorge Armando Hernandez de la Cruz

TKD Panamericano Cintalapa

Jorge Armando Hernandez de la Cruz

Chiapas

Leonardo Valerio Arias

Titanes Kickboxing Artes Marciales

Leonardo Valerio Arias

Chiapas

Guillermo Ricardo Morales

Ragnarok MMA

Guillermo Ricardo Morales

Chihuahua

Cesar Chavez Huerta

Cesar's Team

Cesar Chavez Huerta

Ciudad de México

Jacob Lopez Diaz

Kick Jitsu

Jacob Lopez Diaz

Ciudad de México

David Flores Tovar

Tekno Martial Arts Center

David Flores Tovar

Ciudad de México

Juan Andrés Godínez Estrella

Schumann's Bonebreakers Metepec

Juan Andrés Godínez Estrella

Estado de México

Jorge Luis Ramos Hernandez

Black Phoenix Celaya

Jorge Luis Ramos Hernandez

Guanajuato

Jesus Daniel Aguilar Gallardo

Invictos Kickboxing Acapulco

Jesus Daniel Aguilar Gallardo

Guerrero

Francisco Cruz

Dragon Killer

Francisco Cruz

Morelos

Javier Peñaloza Adorno

Centro de Artes Marciales Cholula

Javier Peñaloza Adorno

Puebla

David Solar Tlecuitl

Kick Boxing Halcones Rojos

David Solar Tlecuitl

Puebla