ESCUELAS AFILIADAS A

FENAKIB & WAKO MEXICO 2020

arrow&v

Para poder ver todas las escuelas debes recargar la página.

Image-empty-state.png

AZKARATE-DO PABELLON

David Alejandro Morales Noriega

Info.

Aguascalientes

Image-empty-state.png

MENDIA KENPO KARATE TEAM DELTA

Cesar Mendia Lucero

Info.

Baja California

Image-empty-state.png

MAGALLANES FIGHT TEAM

Esperanza Magallanes Gil

Info.

Baja California

Image-empty-state.png

KICK FIGHTERS MEXICO

Julio Cesar Olivares Garcia

Info.

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

PRO-K DEL VALLE

Cesar Forastieri

Info.

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

EVOLVE MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS

Amaury Perez De Hoyos

Info.

Estado De México

Image-empty-state.png

DOJO KI

Alfredo Perez

Info.

Estado De México

Image-empty-state.png

CLUB DE KARATE-DO "NAHA"

Fernando Diaz Moreno

Info.

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

TOSHINKAIKAN CUAUTLA

Mario Alberto Sanchez Sanchez

Info.

Morelos

Image-empty-state.png

SDK KAIZEN TEAM

Jose Vera Ruiz

Info.

Nayarit

Image-empty-state.png

OLIMPO EL CERCADO

Mario Alberto Perez Zertuche

Info.

Nuevo León

FARANG CLAN

Josue Francisco Galindo Gamez

Info.

Puebla

Image-empty-state.png

LEONES KARATE TEAM

Hector Fernando Sanchez Leon

Info.

Sonora

Image-empty-state.png

MACUSPANA LIBRE FIGTH

Juan Ignacio Zurita Hernandez

Info.

Tabasco

Image-empty-state.png

ACADEMIA DE ARTES MARCIALES MD HQ

Juan Miguel Bañuelos Valadez

Info.

Zacatecas

Image-empty-state.png

AZKARATE CENTRAL

Antonio Azcarraga Rosete

Info.

Aguascalientes

Image-empty-state.png

HERNANDEZ KOFUJADO TEAM

Luis Manuel Hernandez Leyva

Info.

Baja California

Image-empty-state.png

KAWABATA

Ivan Aguilar Villegas

Info.

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

KI SPORTS VILLACOAPA

Ivan Ramirez Garcia

Info.

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

SK&F

José Luis Velázquez Morales

Info.

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

AZTECAS

Hector Manuel Solorio Peñaloza

Info.

Estado De México

Image-empty-state.png

HENKÔ TRAINING CENTER

Sergio Calva Aranda

Info.

Estado De México

Image-empty-state.png

CLUB DEPORTIVO ULTIMATUM

Edith Yuliana Ramirez Ramos.

Info.

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

DRAGON KILLER

Fernando Manzo Avillaneda

Info.

Morelos

Image-empty-state.png

NIGER ESTUDIOS SOO DO KAN

Niger Omar Cruz Correa

Info.

Nayarit

Image-empty-state.png

INAMM FIGHT TEAM

Cesar Alberto Mayorga Gonzalez

Info.

Nuevo León

Image-empty-state.png

ESPIRITU DE AZTLAN

Adriana Yarami Ruiz Cervantes

Info.

Puebla

Image-empty-state.png

TEAM PREDATORS

Jose Lucero Murillo

Info.

Sonora

Image-empty-state.png

SENSHI MASARU

Angélica Ramos Santos

Info.

Tabasco

Image-empty-state.png

SHOTO KAN JEREZ

José Armando Carrillo Soriano

Info.

Zacatecas

Image-empty-state.png

AZKARATE V.N.S.A

Javier Antonio Azcarraga Avila

Info.

Aguascalientes

Image-empty-state.png

KOFUJADO

Carlos Valencia Barraza

Info.

Baja California

Image-empty-state.png

UNION MARTIAL ARTS

Ivan Aguilar Villegas

Info.

Chihuahua

Image-empty-state.png

CALMECAC

Miguel Angel Aguilar Sánchez

Info.

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

CESAR'S TEAM

Cesar Chavez Huerta

Info.

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

BUSHIDO KICK BOXING

David Emmanuel Osorno Perez

Info.

Estado De México

Image-empty-state.png

TOSHINKAIKAN VIVEROS

Ricardo Martínez Ramírez

Info.

Estado De México

Image-empty-state.png

ULTIMÀTUM CAYACO ACAPULCO

Espinoza Marquez Gerardo

Info.

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

ZENDOKI KARATE DO

Luis Felipe Santamaria Lule

Info.

Morelos

Image-empty-state.png

IKIGAI ESTUDIOS

Yahadan Janani Cardenas Valenzuela

Info.

Nayarit

Image-empty-state.png

OLIMPO ACADEMY - SPARTAN FORCE

Edgar Jesus Diaz Guzman

Info.

Nuevo León

Image-empty-state.png

DOJO DRAGO

Luis Reyes Tome

Info.

Puebla

Image-empty-state.png

KENPO LETONA VIRGIE ORAMAS

Virgie Oramas

Info.

Tabasco

Image-empty-state.png

WUSENG

Luis Gerardo Villa Ramírez

Info.

Zacatecas

Image-empty-state.png

WOLVES TEAM

Daniel Lopez Luna

Info.

Aguascalientes

Image-empty-state.png

CORONAS TANG DOO DO TEAM

Jorge Angel Corona Mendoza

Info.

Baja California

Image-empty-state.png

TEAM PANTHERS MEXICO

Sabas Arteaga Martinez

Info.

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

DA FORZA KARATE & KICKBOXING

Juan David Pintado Benitez

Info.

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

DIDA DIAFAT KICKBOXING CLUB

Raúl Castañeda Ruffo

Info.

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

KAIZEN SPORT CENTER

Fernando Granados León

Info.

Estado De México

Image-empty-state.png

AKKA KARATE USA JRAMOS

Jorge Luis Ramos Hernandez

Info.

Guanajuato

Image-empty-state.png

ULTIMATUM LIBERTADORES

Adrián Solano Ramos

Info.

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

CAMACHO TEAM

Fidel Camacho Guzman

Info.

Morelos

Image-empty-state.png

SOO DO KAN HAISER TEAM

Sergio Ivan Delgado Castro

Info.

Nayarit

Image-empty-state.png

OLIMPO ACADEMY

Jesus Ubaldo Marroquin Rodriguez

Info.

Nuevo León

Image-empty-state.png

BUSHIDO FC

Sergio Rodriguez Martinez

Info.

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

MURATA WARRIORS

Luis Jorge Gonzalez Lopez

Info.

Tabasco

Image-empty-state.png

ACADEMIA CUAUHPILLI - SEKKAMM

Jorge Alberto Barrios García

Info.

Zacatecas

Image-empty-state.png

TIGRE NEGRO AGUASCALIENTES

Jesus Octavio Baeza Castañeda

Info.

Aguascalientes

Image-empty-state.png

AKT ALVAREZ KARATE TEAM

Francisco Martin Alvarez Sandoval

Info.

Baja California

Image-empty-state.png

TEAM TLATOANI

María Del Carmen Espinosa López

Info.

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

SAMM MEXICO

David Manuel Lara Mármol

Info.

Ciudad de México

Image-empty-state.png

SASTRÉ MARTIAL ARTS

Giovanni Sastré García

Info.

Estado De México

Image-empty-state.png

ZEN MARTIAL ARTS

Aurelia Novoa Chavero

Info.

Estado De México

Image-empty-state.png

TORTURA IGUALA

Artemio Vargas Adán

Info.

Guerrero

Image-empty-state.png

ARTILLERIA TEAM

Eduardo Rivera Sánchez

Info.

Morelos

Image-empty-state.png

SDK KAIZEN KIDS

Daysi Fabiola Rico Celis

Info.

Nayarit

Image-empty-state.png

OLIMPO ACADEMY-TEAM LYCANS

Gerardo Cortines Perez

Info.

Nuevo León

Image-empty-state.png

CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES CHOLULA

Javier Peñaloza Adorno

Info.

Puebla

Image-empty-state.png

ACADEMIA MUNICIPAL BUSHIDO COLON

Sergio Rodriguez Martinez

Info.

Querétaro

Image-empty-state.png

SHIZEN VILLAHERMOSA

Ivan Aquino Avalos

Info.

Tabasco

Image-empty-state.png

ACADEMIA DE ARTES MARCIALES MD

Carlos Rodrigo Escobar Gamboa

Info.

Zacatecas